fbpx

Entry List 2021

back
Category
Class
Category: <Show All>
<Show All>
///MOTORCYCLE
///QUAD
///SSV
Class: <Show All>
<Show All>
///RALLY CLASS
///ADVENTURE CLASS
 
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Class
Prologue Start Time
 
 
MOTORCYCLE
 
RALLY CLASS
M1
1Sven DOMINKOVIC M110:00:00 
M2
2Esther MERINO GARCIAHUSQVARNA MOTORRADM210:00:30 
3Markus HÖRHANRALLY4YOUM210:01:00 
M3
4Günther NIERLICHRallye4youM310:01:30 
5Isaac FELIU PEREZTwinTrail Racing TeamM310:02:00 
6Carles FALCÓN BRUNETTwinTrail Racing TeamM310:02:30 
7Eduardo IGLESIAS SANCHEZtwintrailM310:03:00 
8Gerard FERNÁNDEZ ABELLÀtwintrailM310:03:30 
9Wolfgang PAYRRallye4youM310:04:00 
41Albert MARTINTwinTrail Racing TeamM310:20:00 
M4
10Štefan RÓŽA M410:04:30 
11Jose Emilio GARCIA RAMIREZHUSQVARNA MOTORRADM410:05:00 
12Aleix LLOVET VIDALTwinTrailM410:05:30 
13Ivan MERICHAL RESINAtwintrailM410:06:00 
M5
14Martin BALŠÍNEK M510:06:30 
15Bernd HARTLIEBMSC AmtzellM510:07:00 
16Felix PREDESCU M510:07:30 
18Martin MARUŠKA M510:08:30 
19Matej SITÁRSlovak4Rally teamM510:09:00 
20Juraj CACHOVANSlovak 4 rally teamM510:09:30 
21Ferdinand KREIDLRally4youM510:10:00 
M6
22Tobias LOEWGs Monkeys GermanyM610:10:30 
23Manfred KRATZER M610:11:00 
 
ADVENTURE CLASS
M1 ADV
17Herbert STRAUSSTarco Racing Senior TeamM1 ADV10:08:00 
24Stanislav KRBEKKrtek RacingM1 ADV10:11:30 
25Viktor TROSELJShaun Barley Custom CyclesM1 ADV10:12:00 
26Sander DERIKXTimolaM1 ADV10:12:30 
27Marcel STERBA M1 ADV10:13:00 
28Miroslav BURIÁNEK M1 ADV10:13:30 
29Pavel ŠTEFAN M1 ADV10:14:00 
30Jožko ŠKRABLIN M1 ADV10:14:30 
31Jaka IGLIČ M1 ADV10:15:00 
32Miran SOLAR M1 ADV10:15:30 
33Damir MRAKUŽIĆ M1 ADV10:16:00 
34Manfred MULLEKOMTimolaM1 ADV10:16:30 
36Michael HIRSCH M1 ADV10:17:30 
37Sebastian HIRSCH M1 ADV10:18:00 
38Herbert ZIMMERMANNRALLYE4youM1 ADV10:18:30 
39Hubert RANGGERRALLYE4YOUM1 ADV10:19:00 
40Matthias GRAGGERRallye4youM1 ADV10:19:30 
42Iva ŠVERKODinaric RallyM1 ADV10:20:30 
43Leoš SVOBODALSAdventureM1 ADV10:21:00 
44Jose Antonio CARBALLO HORNEStwintrailM1 ADV10:21:30 
45Korado TRAVALJA M1 ADV10:22:00 
46Predrag BARICHARD DIRT AJPM1 ADV10:22:30 
47Zeljko RANKOVICHARD DIRT AJPM1 ADV10:23:00 
48Ivan HRŽENJAK M1 ADV10:23:30 
61Salvador LÓPEZ CASCANT M1 ADV10:30:00 
79Lennart VONK M1 ADV10:39:00 
M2 ADV
35Matej NOVAKmatej novakM2 ADV10:17:00 
49Tomáš RAČEK M2 ADV10:24:00 
50Markus CREMERnoneM2 ADV10:24:30 
51Siegfried EPPLE M2 ADV10:25:00 
52Milos SOCHORDYPREEM2 ADV10:25:30 
53Jaromír HÁLADypreeM2 ADV10:26:00 
54Ivan GAGIĆ M2 ADV10:26:30 
55Philipp TRÜBNER M2 ADV10:27:00 
56Pavel KUNC M2 ADV10:27:30 
57Ivan KORAČEVIĆ M2 ADV10:28:00 
58Gerald RIEGERRallye4youM2 ADV10:28:30 
59J. Cesar G. OLIVARTwinTrailM2 ADV10:29:00 
60Darko TOMIĆBMW moto klub ZagrebM2 ADV10:29:30 
 
QUAD
 
RALLY CLASS
62Alex VUKIČEVIĆPolaris team Croatia 10:30:30 
63Gaëtan MARTINEZGRA Grisouille Raid Adventure 10:31:00 
68Carmelo GUELIxtream quad creuse 10:33:30 
 
ADVENTURE CLASS
64Andrija SMOLJANEC  10:31:30 
65Roland VAN DE SANDEThe Quattas 10:32:00 
66Wilbert VAN DE SANDEThe Quattas 10:32:30 
67Jos GROOTQuates 10:33:00 
69Roland WIESERRallye4you 10:34:00 
70Tomislav ČRGAROff Route 66 Adventure Team 10:34:30 
71Mario KOVAČIĆPOLARIS TEAM CROATIA 10:35:00 
72Mario MACANPolaris Team Croatia 10:35:30 
73Marko ŠINTIĆJugoslavija 10:36:00 
 
SSV
 
RALLY CLASS
74Frantisek MACHACEKWest Bohemia Racing 10:36:30 
75Frantisek BRUTOVSKYMing racing sports 10:37:00 
 
ADVENTURE CLASS
76Josip ZOVKO  10:37:30 
77Dalibor LOVRIĆ  10:38:00 
78Mario DRAŽIĆJugoslavija 10:38:30 
Number of riders: 79